Shop Chamomile Essential Oil

2 oils, each with its own botanical name, purity and size-by-size pricing.

German Chamomile Essential Oil

German Chamomile Essential Oil

Gentle, Blossom-Distilled Calm

Purity: Botanical

From $22.99
Shop this oil →
Roman Chamomile Essential Oil

Roman Chamomile Essential Oil

Sweet, Apple-Like Roman Chamomile

Botanical name: Anthemis nobilis · Purity: 100% Pure

From $29.99
Shop this oil →
OilBotanical namePurityFrom
German Chamomile Essential Oil Botanical$22.99
Roman Chamomile Essential OilAnthemis nobilis100% Pure$29.99
These statements have not been evaluated by the FDA. Products are not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.